Egressos

 

Mestrado
Turma 2011

EDUARDO ALVES NETO (Dissertação)

 

Turma 2012

AUGUSTO CESAR SANTIAGO TEIXEIRA (Dissertação

CRISTINA ALESXANDRA DO NASCIMENTO ALVES (Dissertação

GREGORIO CERQUEIRA SCHETTINO (Dissertação

HÉLIO WILSON SANTOS LEANDRO (Dissertação

JEFFERSON DANTAS SANTOS (Dissertação

JULIANA CORREIA ALMEIDA E SILVA (Dissertação

LUCAS SANTOS PASSOS (Dissertação

LUIGE COSTA CARVALHO DE OLIVEIRA (Dissertação

MARIA RITA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS (Dissertação

MAYARA SILVA NASCIMENTO (Dissertação

MIRTES ROSE MENEZES DA CONCEIÇÃO (Dissertação

ROBERTO OLIVEIRA ROCHA (Dissertação

SERGIO DA SILVA SANTOS (Dissertação

ZORAIDE VASCONCELOS MAMEDE (Dissertação

 

Turma 2013

CARLA BETÂNIA REIHER (Dissertação

CLAUDIA KATHYUSCIA BISPO DE JESUS (Dissertação

IGOR MACEDO REIS (Dissertação

KARINA GARCIA SANTOS CRUZ (Dissertação

LÊNIN CESAR FREIRE FISCINA (Dissertação

MIRACÍ DOS SANTOS CORREIA (Dissertação

SEBASTIÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA ACIOLI DA SILVA (Dissertação

WENER DA SILVA BRASIL (Dissertação

 

Turma 2014

ADRIELMA SILVEIRA FORTUNA DOS SANTOS (Dissertação

ELISEU RAMOS DOS SANTOS (Dissertação) 

FRANCILAINE DOS SANTOS LEMOS (Dissertação

GESSICA SANTANA RODRIGUES (Dissertação) 

MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO DOS SANTOS (Dissertação) 

MARIO CESAR DE SOUZA (Dissertação

PÂMELLA SYNTHIA SANTANA SANTOS (Dissertação

SUENE DE SOUZA DANTAS (Dissertação

 

Turma 2015

ALEXSANDRA MOREIRA FEITOSA (Dissertação) 

DANIELA SANTOS SILVA (Dissertação

ÍGOR DA SILVA SALMERON (Dissertação

IVAN PAULO SILVEIRA SANTOS (Dissertação

JONATHA VASCONCELOS SANTOS (Dissertação

LUCAS DE ALMEIDA SANTOS (Dissertação) 

 

Turma 2016

ANDRÉ LUIZ SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA (Dissertação

BARUC CORREIA FONTES (Dissertação

CRISTIANO RICARDO DE AZEVEDO PACHECO (Dissertação

CYNDIANE ESCARLETE DIAS VASCONCELOS (Dissertação

MARA RAISSA SANTOS SILVA E FREITAS (Dissertação

MARIA LUZIARA NASCIMENTO (Dissertação) 

VERÔNICA DE BARROS SANTOS (Dissertação

 

Turma 2017

ALESSANDRA RODEIRO PEREIRA (Dissertação) 

ALICE DANTAS PERRUCHO NOU (Dissertação) 

ANDREWS VEIKMAN NUNES CAETANO (Dissertação

ARTHUR IVES NUNES DA MOTA LIMA (Dissertação

ELINE RAMOS COSTA (Dissertação) 

FAGNER DOS SANTOS BOMFIM (Dissertação

LAISE MARIA DA SILVA (Dissertação

LOURENÇO SANTOS REGIS (Dissertação

LUANA DUARTE FERRARI LOPES LIMA (Dissertação) 

LUIZ CARLOS FERREIRA FEITOZA (Dissertação) 

MARCELO PEREIRA SOUZA (Dissertação) 

SAULO VINÍCIUS SOUZA BARBOSA (Dissertação

 

Turma 2018
JAIR DOS SANTOS XAVIER (Dissertação) 

 

Doutorado
Turma 2009

ANDRÉA DEPIERI DE ALBUQUERQUE REGINATO (Tese

CAMILO ANTÔNIO SANTA BÁRBARA JÚNIOR (Tese

DENIO SANTOS AZEVED (Tese)

 

Turma 2010

ALFRANCIO FERREIRA DIAS (Tese)

CIDINALVA SILVA CÂMARA NERIS (Tese)

CLAUDIA MARIA GUEDES JOAQUIM (Tese)

DIEGO RODRIGUES SOUTO CALAZANS (Tese)

JOSEANE PAIVA MACEDO BRANDAO (Tese)

JUCELIA BISPO DOS SANTOS (Tese)

LUIS CLAUDIO ALMEIDA SANTOS (Tese)

MARIA DO SOCORRO SALES MARIANO (Tese)

MIGUEL PEREIRA DA SILVA (Tese)

WHERISTON SILVA NERIS (Tese)

 

Turma 2011

ALINE FERREIRA DA SILVA (Tese)

ALINE MAGNA CARDOSO BARROSO LIMA (Tese)

ANTÔNIO CESAR MACHADO DA SILVA (Tese)

ANTONIO SANTANA CARREGOSA (Tese)

DANIELA NOGUEIRA AMARAL (Tese)

EDER CLAÚDIO MALTA SOUZA (Tese)

ELTHON RANYERE OLIVEIRA ARAGÃO (Tese)

JOSE AFONSO DO NASCIMENTO (Tese)

 

Turma 2012

EWERTHON CLAUBER DE JESUS VIEIRA (Tese)

GILBERTO DE MOURA SANTOS (Tese)

SIMONE DE ARAUJO PEREIRA (Tese)

WELLINGTON DE JESUS BOMFIM (Tese)

 

Turma 2013

ALLAN RAFAEL VEIGA FEITOSA (Tese)

DANIELA MOURA BEZERRA SILVA (Tese)

JULIO CESAR ROCHA DA SILVA (Tese)

MARCOS ANTÔNIO RODRIGUES VASCONCELOS FILHO (Tese)

MARIA ÉRICA SANTANA DE SOUZA (Tese)

MÁRIO CÉSAR PEREIRA OLIVEIRA (Tese)

OLINTO SILVEIRA ALVES FILHO (Tese)

SÉRGIO LIMA DOS SANTOS (Tese)

THIAGO PAULINO DA SILVA (Tese)

 

Turma 2014

ALEX MENEZES DE CARVALHO (Tese)

CRISTIANE MONTALVÃO GUEDES (Tese)

DANIELA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS DELMONDES (Tese)

VIRGINIA CAROLINY SILVA ALEXANDRE (Tese)

 

Turma 2015

ALEXANDRE DE JESUS DOS PRAZERES (Tese)

BERGSON MORAIS VIEIRA (Tese)

ELIDA DAMASCENO BRAGA (Tese)

JULIANA CORREIA ALMEIDA E SILVA (Tese)

MAYARA SILVA NASCIMENTO (Tese)

RICARDO BENEDITO OTONI (Tese)

WILLIAMS SOUZA SILVA (Tese)

 

Turma 2016

CLEBER SOUZA MENESES (Tese)

KARINA GARCIA SANTOS CRUZ (Tese)

 

 

Trajetória Egressos